Fixtures

  • 15:30 Cape Town City VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:30 Free State Stars VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Platinum Stars
  • 20:15 Orlando Pirates VS Polokwane City
  • 20:15 AmaZulu VS SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Chippa United VS Golden Arrows
  • 15:30 Baroka FC VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 19:30 SuperSport United VS Polokwane City
  • 19:30 AmaZulu VS Bloem Celtic
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd VS Chippa United
  • 20:00 Ajax Cape Town VS Free State Stars
  • 15:30 Polokwane City VS AmaZulu
  • 15:30 Platinum Stars VS Orlando Pirates
  • 18:00 SuperSport United VS Bidvest Wits
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows VS Baroka FC
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic VS Cape Town City
  • 19:30 Ajax Cape Town VS Orlando Pirates
  • 19:30 SuperSport United VS AmaZulu
  • 20:00 Cape Town City VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 SuperSport United VS Bloem Celtic
  • 15:30 Free State Stars VS Baroka FC
  • 18:00 Bidvest Wits VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 20:15 Orlando Pirates VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 20:15 AmaZulu VS Golden Arrows
  • 15:30 Polokwane City VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:30 Chippa United VS Platinum Stars
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd VS AmaZulu
  • 15:30 Baroka FC VS Chippa United
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows VS Bidvest Wits
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs VS Cape Town City
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic VS Polokwane City
  • 19:30 Platinum Stars VS SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Free State Stars
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd VS Platinum Stars
  • 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Baroka FC VS Polokwane City
  • 18:00 Cape Town City VS Bidvest Wits
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs VS Bloem Celtic
  • 20:15 Free State Stars VS AmaZulu
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:30 Chippa United VS Orlando Pirates
  • 19:30 Baroka FC VS Cape Town City
  • 19:30 Ajax Cape Town VS SuperSport United
  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits VS Baroka FC
  • 20:00 Cape Town City VS Chippa United
  • 15:30 Orlando Pirates VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 18:00 SuperSport United VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 20:15 Platinum Stars VS Free State Stars
  • 20:15 AmaZulu VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 Polokwane City VS Golden Arrows
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd VS Polokwane City
  • 15:30 Chippa United VS Free State Stars
  • 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs VS AmaZulu
  • 20:15 Golden Arrows VS Orlando Pirates
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic VS Platinum Stars
  • 19:30 Bidvest Wits VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 19:30 AmaZulu VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 18:00 Free State Stars VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 19:30 Orlando Pirates VS Bloem Celtic
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Chippa United
  • 19:30 Cape Town City VS Golden Arrows
  • 19:30 Polokwane City VS SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Platinum Stars VS Baroka FC
  • 20:00 Ajax Cape Town VS Bidvest Wits
  • 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs VS Chippa United
  • 15:00 Golden Arrows VS Free State Stars
  • 18:00 SuperSport United VS Orlando Pirates
  • 20:15 Maritzburg Utd VS Cape Town City
  • 20:15 Platinum Stars VS Polokwane City
  • 15:00 Bloem Celtic VS AmaZulu
  • 15:00 Baroka FC VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits VS Polokwane City
  • 20:00 Cape Town City VS SuperSport United
  • 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Golden Arrows
  • 18:00 Free State Stars VS Bloem Celtic
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs VS Platinum Stars
  • 15:00 AmaZulu VS Orlando Pirates
  • 15:00 Chippa United VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:00 Baroka FC VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Bidvest Wits
  • 19:30 Polokwane City VS Cape Town City
  • 19:30 Golden Arrows VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 19:30 Ajax Cape Town VS Baroka FC
  • 19:30 Bloem Celtic VS Chippa United
  • 19:30 SuperSport United VS Free State Stars
  • 19:30 Maritzburg Utd VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 19:30 Platinum Stars VS AmaZulu
  • 19:30 Orlando Pirates VS Bidvest Wits
  • 15:00 Bidvest Wits VS AmaZulu
  • 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns VS Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:00 Cape Town City VS Orlando Pirates
  • 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs VS Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:00 Golden Arrows VS Platinum Stars
  • 15:00 Chippa United VS SuperSport United
  • 15:00 Free State Stars VS Polokwane City
  • 15:00 Baroka FC VS Bloem Celtic
  • 15:00 SuperSport United VS Baroka FC
  • 15:00 Polokwane City VS Chippa United
  • 15:00 Maritzburg Utd VS Golden Arrows
  • 15:00 Platinum Stars VS Bidvest Wits
  • 15:00 Ajax Cape Town VS Kaizer Chiefs
  • 15:00 Orlando Pirates VS Free State Stars
  • 15:00 Bloem Celtic VS Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:00 AmaZulu VS Cape Town City
  • There are no upcoming MTN8 fixtures to display
  • There are no upcoming Telkom Knockout fixtures to display
  • There are no upcoming Nedbank Cup fixtures to display