Results

  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Bloem Celtic
  • 19:30 Maritzburg Utd 0 - 1 SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Chippa United 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
  • 15:30 Baroka FC 2 - 0 AmaZulu
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows 1 - 0 SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates
  • 20:15 Free State Stars 1 - 0 Cape Town City
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 1 Polokwane City
  • 20:00 Ajax Cape Town 3 - 1 Platinum Stars
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd 4 - 0 Bloem Celtic
  • 19:30 Bidvest Wits 2 - 0 SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Ajax Cape Town 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 AmaZulu 0 - 2 Chippa United
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic 2 - 1 Golden Arrows
  • 20:15 Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Baroka FC
  • 20:15 Platinum Stars 0 - 1 Cape Town City
  • 18:00 SuperSport United 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
  • 15:30 Polokwane City 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 20:00 Ajax Cape Town 1 - 2 Maritzburg Utd
  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Free State Stars
  • 19:30 Bloem Celtic 1 - 1 SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 Cape Town City
  • 15:30 Baroka FC 3 - 1 SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 4 - 1 Bloem Celtic
  • 15:30 Chippa United 0 - 1 Polokwane City
  • 18:00 Free State Stars 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
  • 20:15 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Platinum Stars
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
  • 20:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 AmaZulu
  • 19:30 Free State Stars 1 - 0 SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic 3 - 0 Free State Stars
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 Polokwane City 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
  • 15:30 SuperSport United 1 - 1 Cape Town City
  • 18:00 Platinum Stars 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
  • 20:15 Ajax Cape Town 1 - 0 Chippa United
  • 20:15 Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 AmaZulu
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd 3 - 0 Baroka FC
  • 19:30 Polokwane City 0 - 1 Platinum Stars
  • 19:30 Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
  • 19:30 Chippa United 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
  • 18:00 Free State Stars 2 - 1 Golden Arrows
  • 19:30 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 SuperSport United
  • 19:30 Cape Town City 2 - 4 Maritzburg Utd
  • 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 4 - 0 Baroka FC
  • 19:30 SuperSport United 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
  • 15:30 Bloem Celtic 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
  • 15:30 Baroka FC 2 - 2 Platinum Stars
  • 19:00 SuperSport United (P) 1 - 1 Cape Town City
  • 15:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 2 Cape Town City
  • 20:15 Maritzburg Utd 0 - 2 SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
  • 20:15 SuperSport United 1 - 1 Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Polokwane City
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 SuperSport United
  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits (P) 2 - 2 Golden Arrows
  • 18:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Bloem Celtic
  • 15:30 Polokwane City 1 - 1 (P) Bloem Celtic
  • 15:30 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
  • 15:30 Chippa United 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
  • 20:15 Orlando Pirates 2 - 2 (P) Polokwane City
  • 20:15 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Baroka FC
  • 15:30 Platinum Stars 1 - 2 Bloem Celtic
  • 15:30 Chippa United 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 15:30 Baroka FC 1 - 0 Cape Town City
  • 20:15 Bidvest Wits 4 - 2 Free State Stars
  • 20:15 Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 AmaZulu
  • 18:00 Bloem Celtic (P) 2 - 2 SuperSport United
  • 15:30 Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
  • 15:30 Polokwane City (P) 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
  • 20:00 Maritzburg Utd 0 - 0 (P) Platinum Stars
  • There are no recent Nedbank Cup results to display